Find us on facebook - no signup or login required
SNCL Home About us zipleague SNCL Tables Fixtures & Results SNCL Rules Roll of Honour Archive League Forms Match Reports League News Gallery



| Home | About us | zipleague | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Rules | Roll of Honour | Archive |

 | League News | League Forms | Match Reports | Gallery | Carnival Cup | Club contacts | Contact us | Privacy Notice |

All content and logos © South Norfolk Community League 2007 - 2019





 South Norfolk Community League
    Incorporating The Broadland Youth Cricket League

Summer and winter youth cricket leagues - established 2007

                               Entry Form      Results Forms      Contact      Register

Visit our zipleague pages

U11 Sunday League Fixtures & Results 2019





        | Barnard League  |  Tungate League  |


SNCL U11 Barnard League 2019
Home team listed first. All fixtures to be completed by September 1st




Round 1 Barnard League

Sunday May 19th

Notified

Brooke v Topcroft



Saxlingham v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Horsford v Sprowston



Norwich v Bungay



Round 2 Barnard League

Sunday June 2nd  

Notified

Bungay v Saxlingham



Topcroft v Norwich



Acle v Sprowston



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Brooke



Round 3 Barnard League

Sunday June 16th

Notified

Acle v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Sprowston v Topcroft



Saxlingham v Norwich



Bungay v Horsford



Round 4 Barnard League

Sunday June 23rd

Notified

Norwich v Horsford



Sprowston v Saxlingham



Topcroft v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Brooke v Acle



Round 5 Barnard League

Sunday July 7th

Notified

Horsford v Topcroft



Acle v Bungay



Brooke v Norwich



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Sprowston



Round 6 Barnard League

Sunday July 14th  

Notified

Norwich v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Bungay v Brooke



Horsford v Acle



Saxlingham v Topcroft



Round 7 Barnard League

Sunday July 21st  

Notified

Acle v Saxlingham



Brooke v Horsford



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Bungay



Sprowston v Norwich



Round 8 Barnard League

Sunday July 28th   

Notified

Bungay v Sprowston



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Horsford



Saxlingham v Brooke



Topcroft v Acle



Round 9 Barnard League

Sunday August 4th

Notified

Sprowston v Brooke



Norwich v Acle



Topcroft v Bungay  



Horsford v Saxlingham







      |  Barnard League  |  Tungate League  |




SNCL U11 Tungate League 2019
Home team listed first. All fixtures to be completed by September 1st




Round 1 Tungate League

Sunday May 19th

Notified

Gt.Ellingham v Mulbarton



Rocklands v Mattishall  



Old Buckenham v Gt.Melton



Mundford v Garboldisham  



Thetford A v Thetford B  



Round 2 Tungate League

Sunday June 2nd  

Notified

Garboldisham v Mattishall   



Mulbarton v Mundford  



Old Buckenham v Thetford A  



Gt.Ellingham v Rocklands  



Thetford B v Gt.Melton



Round 3 Tungate League

Sunday June 16th

Notified

Mundford v Rocklands



Garboldisham v Gt.Ellingham  



Gt.Melton v Thetford A  



Mattishall v Mulbarton  



Thetford B v Old Buckenham



Round 4 Tungate League

Sunday June 23rd

Notified

Thetford A v Mattishall



Gt.Ellingham v Gt.Melton  



Rocklands v Garboldisham  



Old Buckenham v Mundford



Mulbarton v Thetford B  



Round 5 Tungate League

Sunday July 7th

Notified

Garboldisham v Old Buckenham



Gt.Melton v Rocklands  



Mattishall v Gt.Ellingham  



Thetford A v Mulbarton  



Mundford v Thetford B  



Round 6 Tungate League

Sunday July 14th  

Notified

Gt.Melton v Mundford



Mattishall v Old Buckenham  



Mulbarton v Rocklands  



Gt.Ellingham v Thetford A  



Thetford B v Garboldisham  



Round 7 Tungate League

Sunday July 21st  

Notified

Rocklands v Thetford A



Old Buckenham v Mulbarton  



Mundford v Mattishall  



Garboldisham v Gt.Melton  



Thetford B v Gt.Ellingham  



Round 8 Tungate League

Sunday July 28th   

Notified

Mulbarton v Gt.Melton



Thetford A v Garboldisham



Gt.Ellingham v Mundford  



Rocklands v Old Buckenham



Mattishall v Thetford B  



Round 9 Tungate League

Sunday August 4th

Notified

Old Buckenham v Gt.Ellingham



Mundford v Thetford A  



Garboldisham v Mulbarton  



Gt.Melton v Mattishall  



Thetford B v Rocklands  









Back to top