Find us on facebook - no signup or login required
SNCL Home About us zipleague SNCL Tables Fixtures & Results SNCL Rules Roll of Honour Archive League Forms Match Reports League News Gallery



| Home | About us | zipleague | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Rules | Roll of Honour | Archive |

 | League News | League Forms | Match Reports | Gallery | Carnival Cup | Club contacts | Contact us | Privacy Notice |

All content and logos © South Norfolk Community League 2007 - 2019





 South Norfolk Community League
    Incorporating The Broadland Youth Cricket League

Summer and winter youth cricket leagues - established 2007

                               Entry Form      Results Forms      Contact      Register

Visit our zipleague pages

U13 Fixtures & Results 2019




|  Whetman League  |  South Breckland League  |




SNCL U13 Whetman League 2019
Home team listed first. All fixtures to be completed by September 1st




Round 1 Whetman League

May 12th to May 25th

Notified

Sprowston v Bungay



Tas Valley v A & Barton Wanderers



Norwich v Horsford



Acle v Brooke



Round 2 Whetman League

May 26th to June 8th

Notified

Mulbarton v Bungay



A & Barton Wanderers v Norwich



Sprowston v Acle



Brooke v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Round 3 Whetman League

June 9th to June 22nd

Notified

Bungay v Brooke



Acle v Horsford



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Mulbarton



A & Barton Wanderers v Sprowston



Round 4 Whetman League

June 23rd to June 29th  

Notified

Bungay v A & Barton Wanderers



Mulbarton v Sprowston



Norwich v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Horsford v Brooke



Round 5 Whetman League

June 30th to July 6th

Notified

Horsford v Bungay



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Acle



Sprowston v Norwich



A & Barton Wanderers v Mulbarton



Round 6 Whetman League

July 7th to July 20th

Notified

Norwich v Bungay



Acle v Mulbarton



Brooke v A & Barton Wanderers



Sprowston v Horsford



Round 7 Whetman League

July 21st to August 3rd

Notified

Bungay v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Horsford v Ashmanaugh & Barton Wand'



Mulbarton v Brooke



Acle v Norwich



Round 8 Whetman League

August 4th to August 17th

Notified

Horsford v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Brooke v Sprowston



Ashmanaugh & Barton Wanderers v Acle



Norwich v Mulbarton



Round 9 Whetman League

August 18th to August 31st  

Notified

Bungay v Acle



Brooke v Norwich



Mulbarton v Horsford



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Sprowston






|  Whetman League  |  South Breckland League  |




SNCL U13 South Breckland League 2019
Home team listed first. All fixtures to be completed by September 1st




Round 1 S.Breckland League

May 12th to May 25th

Notified

Old Buckenham v Garboldisham



Gt.Melton v Mattishall



Mundford v Saham Toney



Gt.Ellingham v Topcroft



Round 2 S.Breckland League

May 26th to June 8th

Notified

Garboldisham v Gt.Ellingham



Rocklands v  Gt.Melton



Old Buckenham v Topcroft



Mattishall v Mundford



Round 3 S.Breckland League

June 9th to June 22nd

Notified

Topcroft v Garboldisham



Mundford v Rocklands



Gt.Ellingham v Old Buckenham



Gt.Melton v Saham Toney



Round 4 S.Breckland League

June 23rd to June 29th

Notified

Rocklands v Garboldisham



Mundford v Gt.Ellingham



Saham Toney v Mattishall



Old Buckenham v Gt.Melton



Round 5 S.Breckland League

June 30th to July 6th

Notified

Garboldisham v Saham Toney



Gt.Ellingham v Gt.Melton



Rocklands v Mattishall



Topcroft v Mundford



Round 6 S.Breckland League

July 7th to July 20th

Notified

Mattishall v Garboldisham



Mundford v Old Buckenham



Gt.Melton v Topcroft



Saham Toney v Rocklands



Round 7 S.Breckland League

July 21st to August 3rd

Notified

Garboldisham v Mundford



Topcroft v Mattishall



Rocklands v Old Buckenham



Saham Toney v Gt.Ellingham



Round 8 S.Breckland League

August 4th to August 17th

Notified

Garboldisham v Gt.Melton



Old Buckenham v Saham Toney



Mattishall v Gt.Ellingham



Topcroft v Rocklands



Round 9 S.Breckland League

August 18th to August 31st

Notified

Gt.Ellingham v Rocklands



Saham Toney v Topcroft



Gt.Melton v Mundford



Mattishall v Old Buckenham









Back to top