Find us on facebook - no signup or login required
SNCL Home About us zipleague SNCL Tables Fixtures & Results SNCL Rules Roll of Honour Archive League Forms Match Reports League News Gallery



| Home | About us | zipleague | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Rules | Roll of Honour | Archive |

 | League News | League Forms | Match Reports | Gallery | Carnival Cup | Club contacts | Contact us | Privacy Notice |

All content and logos © South Norfolk Community League 2007 - 2019





 South Norfolk Community League
    Incorporating The Broadland Youth Cricket League

Summer and winter youth cricket leagues - established 2007

                               Entry Form      Results Forms      Contact      Register

Visit our zipleague pages

U17 Fixtures & Results 2019




SNCL U17 League 2019

Home team listed first. All fixtures to be completed by September 8th




Round 1 U17 League  

To be played by September 8th  

Notified

Bungay v Topcroft



Diss v Rocklands



Garboldisham v Old Buckenham



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Norwich



Round 2 U17 League

To be played by September 8th

Notified

O.Buckenham v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Rocklands v Garboldisham



Topcroft v Diss



Acle v Bungay



Round 3 U17 League

To be played by September 8th

Notified

Diss v Acle



Garboldisham v Topcroft



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Rocklands



Norwich v Old Buckenham



Round 4 U17 League

To be played by September 8th

Notified

Rocklands v Norwich



Topcroft v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Acle v Garboldisham



Bungay v Diss



Round 5 U17 League

To be played by September 8th

Notified

Garboldisham v Bungay



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Acle



Norwich v Topcroft



Old Buckenham v Rocklands



Round 6 U17 League

To be played by September 8th   

Notified

Topcroft v Old Buckenham



Acle v Norwich



Bungay v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Diss v Garboldisham



Round 7 U17 League

To be played by September 8th  

Notified

Hethersett & Tas Valley v Diss



Norwich v Bungay



Old Buckenham v Acle



Rocklands v Topcroft



Round 8 U17 League

To be played by September 8th   

Notified

Acle v Rocklands



Bungay v Old Buckenham



Diss v Norwich



Garboldisham v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Round 9 U17 League

To be played by September 8th  

Notified

Norwich v Garboldisham



Old Buckenham v Diss



Rocklands v Bungay



Topcroft v Acle









Back to top